Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Kool Heads
Improve Your Computing With Tips, Techniques and More
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Macroreer - Super Savings! Save up to 32%


Super Savings! Up to 32% off on Macroreer products at Kool Heads. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Macroreer for Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M 25G SFP28 Cable 5m Direct Attach Copper Passive (16.4ft)
Macroreer for Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M 25G SFP28 Cable 5m Direct Attach Copper Passive (16.4ft)
In Stock
$175.99
$132.99
You Save: 24%

mpn: MC-SFP28-P5M, ean: 0607569551891,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Product Details Cisco Genuine: SFP-H25G-CU5M Connector Type: SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate: 25Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 26AWG Cable Length: 5m(16.4ft) Temperature: 0 to 70¡ãC (32 to 158¡ãF) This is a Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M compa...


Macroreer for Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 25Gb Ethernet, Copper Passive, 3m(9.9ft)
Macroreer for Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 25Gb Ethernet, Copper Passive, 3m(9.9ft)
In Stock
$135.99
$102.99
You Save: 24%

mpn: MC-SFP28-P3M, ean: 0607569551884,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Cisco SFP-H25G-CU3M Compatible 25G SFP28 DAC Cable (3-meter, Passive, SFP28 to SFP28, 30AWG) Product Details Cisco Genuine: SFP-H25G-CU3M Connector Type: SFP28 to SFP28 Max Data Rate: 25Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Leng...


Macroreer for Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km
Macroreer for Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Module Transceiver 1310nm 10km
In Stock
$1,609.99
$1,099.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: MC-QFP-LR4, ean: 0701948832486,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Cisco P/N: QSFP+40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km Data Rate: 40Gb/s Wave Length: 1310nm Reach: 10km Connector:LC Fiber Type:SMF TX Power ...


Macroreer Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-SX Multi-mode 850nm 550m 4 Pack
Macroreer Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-SX Multi-mode 850nm 550m 4 Pack
In Stock
$100.99
$79.99
You Save: 21%

mpn: MC-SFP-SX 4pcs, ean: 0607569550528,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) Cisco P/N: GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Wave Length...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - kool-heads.com. All Rights Reserved.