Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Kool Heads
Improve Your Computing With Tips, Techniques and More
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Motion Computing - On Sale Now! Save up to 6%


On Sale! Up to 6% off on Motion Computing products at Kool Heads. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



LE-SERIESBUMPCASE (WITH EASEL)
LE-SERIESBUMPCASE (WITH EASEL)
In Stock
$10.85

mpn: 506.400.02, ean: 0839810003037,

LE-SeriesBumpCase (with easel)Primary InformationProduct Type :  BumpCase UNSPSC CodeUNSPSC Code :  43211600 ...


Motion Computing Docking Station CL-SERIES CL-900 309.050.01
Motion Computing Docking Station CL-SERIES CL-900 309.050.01
In Stock
$86.31
Untitled Document Condition: New Open Box COMES WITH FULL MANUFACTURER’S WARRANTY Main Features Docking station LAN Ethernet for CL900 The Docking Station transforms the tablet PC into full-featured desktop computing and charging solutio...


Motion Computing Easyconnect MSR Magnetic Card Reader White 507.070.02 030-06-0244-A00
Motion Computing Easyconnect MSR Magnetic Card Reader White 507.070.02 030-06-0244-A00
In Stock
$14.00

ean: 0839810004409,

Magnetic card reader...


Motion Computing 510.500.01 R12-series Digitizer Pen
Motion Computing 510.500.01 R12-series Digitizer Pen
In Stock
$90.28

mpn: 510.500.01, ean: 0839810006663,

Motion Computing 510.500.01 R12-Series Digitizer PenA quality product by MOTION COMPUTING. ...


Motion Computing - Motion
Motion Computing - Motion
In Stock
$46.18

mpn: 508.525.00, ean: 0839810004515,

6FT DC TO DC EXTENDER CABLE,include F350/F450, E250/E350New. ...


Flex Carry - Notebook carrying case - gray
Flex Carry - Notebook carrying case - gray
SKU: #SY2186016
In Stock
$58.88

sku: SY2186016, mpn: 507.400.01, ean: 0839810003570,

The Flex Carry is an ergonomic carrying solution designed specifically for the Motion C5 and F5 use. The Flex Carry clasps securely onto the back of the tablet to provide alternate methods for carrying and holding the device when in use. It includes ...


Motion Computing R12-Series Handle 510.400.03
Motion Computing R12-Series Handle 510.400.03
In Stock
$55.14

mpn: 510.400.03, ean: 0839810007615,

R12-Series HandleUPC: 839810007615. Weight: 0.150 lbs. ...


Motion Computing Tablet PC Battery for C5 F5 and F5v MC5450BP Light Grey
Motion Computing Tablet PC Battery for C5 F5 and F5v MC5450BP Light Grey
In Stock
$201.10
$189.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: MC5450BP,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Motion Computing Tablet PC Battery for C5 F5 and F5v MC5450BP Light Grey...


5-LOT TCD001 White Motion Computing MC-C5 Tablet PC Docking Station Compatible Part Numbers: TCD001, MC-C5
5-LOT TCD001 White Motion Computing MC-C5 Tablet PC Docking Station Compatible Part Numbers: TCD001, MC-C5
In Stock
$888.88

mpn: TCD001, MC-C5, ean: 0712395835715,

5-LOT White Motion Computing MC-C5 Tablet PC Docking Station Quantity: 5 Manufacturer: Motion Computing Product Type: Docking Station Rating: 19V Includes: Docking Station ONLY. Does not include cables, adapter, etc. Compatible Part Numbers: TC...


Motion Computing 510.201.01 R12-SERIES ADDITIONAL BATTERY
Motion Computing 510.201.01 R12-SERIES ADDITIONAL BATTERY
In Stock
$196.70

mpn: 510.201.01, ean: 7426101333374,

Motion Computing Desktop Battery Charger Kit - Battery chargerPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to b...


J-Series Mobile Dock With Lock for J3500 Tablet PC
J-Series Mobile Dock With Lock for J3500 Tablet PC
SKU: #SY2962914
In Stock
$324.99

sku: SY2962914, mpn: 508.056.00, ean: 0839810005109,

Motionputing j-series locking mobile dock w/o powerj-series locking mobile dock w/o power Manufacturer : Motionputing UPC : 839810005109...


Motion Computing - Motion Auto/Air AC and DC adapter
Motion Computing - Motion Auto/Air AC and DC adapter
SKU: #SY2582929
In Stock
$94.97

sku: SY2582929, mpn: 601.530.02, ean: 0839810004386,

AUTO/AIR AC & DC ADPT The Auto/Air Adapter will power your Motion Tablet PC from an AC wall, automobile, or airline outlet. The integrated USB port provides flexibility, allowing you to charge other devices such as cell phones, PDAs, digita...


ADDON 10GBASE-SR XFP 300M F/HUAWEI
ADDON 10GBASE-SR XFP 300M F/HUAWEI
In Stock
$279.11

ean: 4923133164189,

This Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the 's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreem...


ADDON HUAWEI XFP-LX-SM1310 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER (
ADDON HUAWEI XFP-LX-SM1310 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-LR XFP TRANSCEIVER (
In Stock
$401.30

ean: 4923133169528,

This Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source ...


Motion Docking Station F5 - Docking station - LAN 10Mb LAN - for F5; F5t; F5v
Motion Docking Station F5 - Docking station - LAN 10Mb LAN - for F5; F5t; F5v
SKU: #486383
In Stock
$386.61

sku: 486383, mpn: 307.052.01, ean: 0839810004928,

Black F5-Series Docking Station w/ US Power...


MOTION COMPUTING J-SERIES FLEXDOCK W/US POWER
MOTION COMPUTING J-SERIES FLEXDOCK W/US POWER
SKU: #SY2749877
In Stock
$92.95

sku: SY2749877, mpn: 309.050.01, ean: 0839810003723,

MOTION COMPUTING J-SERIES FLEXDOCK W/US POWERJ-SERIES FLEXDOCK W/US POWER Manufacturer : MOTION COMPUTING UPC : 839810003723Allows docking of your Tablet PC with both the standard and extended batteries installedSupports lan. ...


Motion Computing additional battery for F5 F5T F5V tablet. MC5450BP Part: 507.201.02 - Black
Motion Computing additional battery for F5 F5T F5V tablet. MC5450BP Part: 507.201.02 - Black
In Stock
$188.88

mpn: 507.201.02, ean: 0839810003976,

Motion Computing 507.201.02 Designed for C5/F5 Tablets Model MC5450BP Never be caught without power when you need it most. An additional battery is the perfect companion when working for extended periods of time away from the Docking Station or power...


MOTION COMPUTING 510.400.10 R12-SERIES WORK ANYWHERE KIT W/ SHOULDER STRAP 13215629_lg.jpg
MOTION COMPUTING 510.400.10 R12-SERIES WORK ANYWHERE KIT W/ SHOULDER STRAP 13215629_lg.jpg
In Stock
$208.60

mpn: 510.400.10, ean: 7426102530581,

13215629_lgPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original and authentic.. 510.40...


Motion Computing R12-series Desktop Battery Charger Kit W/ Us Power 510.241.01
Motion Computing R12-series Desktop Battery Charger Kit W/ Us Power 510.241.01
In Stock
$260.40

mpn: 510.241.01, ean: 7426601113124,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
R12-Series Desktop Battery Charger Kit W/ Us Power. Product name: Descktop battery charger kit. R12-series. KitUPC: 839810007653. Weight: 3.590 lbs. ...


Motion Computing Rugged Digitizer Stylus Pen For F5, C5, L-Series & J-Series (Black) Part 508.500.01
Motion Computing Rugged Digitizer Stylus Pen For F5, C5, L-Series & J-Series (Black) Part 508.500.01
In Stock
$68.88

mpn: 608.401.01, ean: 0839810005123,

Erase and write on your tablet PC with the ease of standard paper and pencil by using the digitizer pen for your F5-Series, J-Series or L-Series tablet PC. Eraser functionality makes editing of ink data a breeze! The large diameter and addition of a ...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - kool-heads.com. All Rights Reserved.